+1(702) 747-5921 ryan@rosehomeslv.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Southern Highlands Overview
    2. Macdonald Highlands Overview
    3. Summerlin Overview
    4. Henderson Overview
  • Rose Homes
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
  • Calculators
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8320 Moapa Water ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/63

    $630,000

    $649,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

    8320 Moapa Water ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Darlene Pamela T. Dato-On of SimpliHOM

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3780 Territory ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/71

    $425,000

    $424,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    3780 Territory ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Aaron Powers of Keller Williams MarketPlace

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    146 Samantha Rose ST, Henderson, NV 89012
    1/68

    $405,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,621 SqFt

    146 Samantha Rose ST, Henderson, NV 89012

    Listed by Zihao Gu of Top Tier Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1275 White DR, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    1/53

    $461,000

    $469,999

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

    1275 White DR, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Listed by Brian J. Rafferty of Platinum Real Estate Prof

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3805 Robin Knot CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/53

    $540,000

    $559,700

    3.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

    3805 Robin Knot CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Robert Robinson of Alchemy Investments RE

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5820 Bristol Bridge ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/24

    $384,999

    $384,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt

    5820 Bristol Bridge ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Todd Beeten of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10979 Willow Heights DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/47

    $2,400,000

    $2,388,000

    0.5%
    5 Beds6 Baths4,425 SqFt

    10979 Willow Heights DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by Jennifer Tobiasson of American Realty Properties LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3476 Hera ST, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/36

    $575,000

    $575,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

    3476 Hera ST, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Listed by Rebecca Ashby of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1808 Poco WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    1/22

    $343,000

    $349,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    1808 Poco WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Listed by Susan D. Perry of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2412 Great Auk AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/36

    $385,000

    $385,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

    2412 Great Auk AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Juliet D. Hebert of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6374 Cactus Dahlia ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/47

    $405,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

    6374 Cactus Dahlia ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Listed by Nicholas J. Giorgi of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2145 Alcova Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/98

    $2,400,000

    $2,428,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,867 SqFt

    2145 Alcova Ridge DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by Angela K. Tina of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
    1/15

    $410,000

    $395,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

    Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    141 Alpine CT, Henderson, NV 89074
    1/37

    $480,000

    $480,300

    0.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

    141 Alpine CT, Henderson, NV 89074

    Listed by Diana Valento of RE/MAX Reliance

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5416 Irish  Spring ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/42

    $680,000

    $687,500

    1.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,395 SqFt

    5416 Irish Spring ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Mark E. Israelitt of More Realty Incorporated

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4519 Sapphire Moon AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/51

    $415,000

    $424,999

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

    4519 Sapphire Moon AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Matthew Snyder of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/32

    $292,750

    $297,500

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/40

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

    6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Angela O'Hare of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/32

    $340,000

    $340,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

    3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Eric M. Halberg of Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9336 January DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
    1/24

    $345,000

    $356,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

    9336 January DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    Listed by Tara F. Jones of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10018 Rams Leap AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/99

    $600,000

    $599,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt

    10018 Rams Leap AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by William J. Alt of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1441 Price ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/31

    $415,000

    $410,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    1441 Price ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Rosemarie Nelson-Mackelprang of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3944 Edgemoor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    1/23

    $300,000

    $294,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    3944 Edgemoor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Kevin D. Ogden of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2861 Blue Key CT CT #2, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    1/28

    $350,000

    $374,999

    6.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

    2861 Blue Key CT CT #2, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Listed by Kolton Villa of PAK Home Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo

    Get My App

    Real Broker LLC
    Ryan Rose
    +1(702) 747-5921
    ryan@rosehomeslv.com
    9580 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89117-8807, USA

    The Ethical Vegas Realtor | No Pressure. No BS. Only Genuine.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Areas
        1. Southern Highlands Overview
        2. Macdonald Highlands Overview
        3. Summerlin Overview
        4. Henderson Overview
        About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Me
        Calculators
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        Blogs

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

    Get My App

    Real Broker LLC
    Ryan Rose
    +1(702) 747-5921